top of page

Schedules are tentative and may change within 24 hours

please visit our website frequently for updated changes

Upcoming Events

  • Feb 07, 7:20 PM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm BBB (Lanz) vs Universety (Mike) 8:10pm 10toesdown (Julius) vs The Misifts (Chris) 9:00pm Nameless (Bryan) vs P.Hubbies (Carl) Bye: Team Calvin
  • Feb 08, 7:45 PM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:45pm Team Pogi (Derek) vs Lakay (Kevin) 8:35pm Grizzlies (Gerrot) vs Grinderz (Matthew) 9:25pm Jd's Team (Jd) vs Caretakers (Jesse) Bye: Trojans
  • Feb 09, 7:20 PM
    855 N Orange Grove Blvd, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm Trojans (Anthony) vs No Hops (Kon) 8:10pm Swishers (Gener) vs Genesis FC (Nate) 9:00pm Team Lopez (Eric) vs Vikings (Jerome) 9:50pm Old Kimchi (Mike) vs N.E.L.A OHYAS! Bye: Pancit Canton, The Guys, Flatliners
  • Feb 11, 9:00 AM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    9:00am Maple Boys (Jhade) vs San Fernando (Enteng) 9:50am FMBA (Jcee) vs La Showstoppers C (Jcee) 10:40am Yun Oh! (Cj) vs La Showstoppers B (Jcee) 11:30am Hit the Spot (Marvin) vs Fresh Brew (Nolan) Bye: Swishers, Team Ba, Boy Koolja, Covid Boys
  • Feb 14, 7:20 PM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm Taylor Gang (Vince) vs The Misfits (Chris) 8:10pm P.Hubbies (Carl) vs BBB (Lanz) 9:00pm Universety (Mike) vs 10toesdown (Julius) Bye: Nameless
  • Feb 15, 7:45 PM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:45pm Trojans (Anthony) vs Jd's Team (Jd) 8:35pm Grizzlies (Gerrot) vs Jd's Team (Jd) 9:25pm Grinderz (Matthew) vs Caretakers (Jesse) bye: Team Pogi , Lakay
  • Feb 16, 7:20 PM
    855 N Orange Grove Blvd, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm Old Kimchi (Mike) vs Trojans (Anthony) 8:10pm Flatliners (Jason) vs The Guys (Pepe) 9:00pm Swishers (Gener) vs Pancit Canton (Enteng) 9:50pm Vikings (Jerome) vs Genesis FC (Nate) Bye: N.E.L.A OHYAS!, No Hops, Team Lopez
  • Feb 18, 9:30 AM
    855 N Orange Grove Blvd, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    9:00am Maple Boys (Jhade) vs Boy Koolja (Drew) 9:50am Maple Boys (Jhade) vs Swishers (Gener) 10:40am Hit the Spot (Marvin) vs La Showstoppers B (Jcee) 11:30am San Fernando (Enteng) vs Team Ba (Drew) 12:20pm Covid Boys (Doc) vs Fresh Brew (Nolan) Bye: FMBA, Yun Oh!, El Hombre, LA Showstoppers C
  • Feb 21, 7:20 PM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm Team Calvin (Kurt) vs BBB (Lanz) 8:10pm P. Hubbies (Carl) vs Universety (Mike) 9:00pm Nameless (Bryan) vs 10toesdown (Julius) Bye: The Misfits
  • Feb 22, 7:20 PM
    Pasadena, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm Team Pogi (Derek) vs Jd's Team (Jd) 8:10pm Trojans (Anthony) vs Grinderz (Matthew) 9:00pm Lakay (Kevin) vs Grizzlies (Gerrot) 9:50pm Caretakers (Jesse) vs Grizzlies (Gerrot)
  • Feb 23, 7:20 PM
    855 N Orange Grove Blvd, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    7:20pm No Hops (Kon) vs Flatliners (Jason) 8:10pm Pancit Canton (Enteng) vs N.E.L.A OHYAS! 9:00pm Trojans (Anthony) vs Vikings (Jerome) 9:50pm The Guys (Pepe) vs Genesis FC (Nate) Bye: Team Lopez, Old Kimchi, Swishers
  • Feb 25, 9:00 AM
    855 N Orange Grove Blvd, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    9:00am FMBA (Alex) vs El Hombre (Derek) 9:50am FMBA (Alex) vs Yun oh (Cj) 10:40am Boy Koolja (Drew) vs LA Showtsoppers C (Jcee) 11:30am Fresh Brew (Nolan) vs Team Ba (Drew) 12:20pm Swishers (Gener) vs Hit The Spot (Marvin) Bye: Maple Boys, La Showstoppers B, San Fernando, Covid Boys
  • Feb 25, 1:20 PM
    855 N Orange Grove Blvd, 855 N Orange Grove Blvd, Pasadena, CA 91103, USA
    1:20pm Sunnyside Lodge #577 vs Beverly Hills Lodge #528 2:10pm Artesia Sunrise Lodge #377 vs Gardena Moneta Lodge #328 3:00pm West Covina Lodge #446 vs ALTP Lodge #614
bottom of page